Train Number Train Name MON TUE WED WED FRI SAT SUN Class
22691 BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S.No. Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Time (Minutes) Distance(Km) Day
1 SBC KSR BENGALURU SOURCE 20:00 --- 0 1
2 SSPN SAI P NILAYAM 22:38 22:40 2:00 159 1
3 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 23:18 23:20 2:00 192 1
4 ATP ANANTAPUR 23:48 23:50 2:00 225 1
5 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 01:05 01:10 5:00 311 2
6 RC RAICHUR 02:43 02:45 2:00 431 2
7 SEM SERAM 04:49 04:50 1:00 576 2
8 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 07:35 07:50 15:00 723 2
9 KZJ KAZIPET JN 09:28 09:30 2:00 863 2
10 BPQ BALHARSHAH 12:45 12:55 10:00 1106 2
11 NGP NAGPUR 15:20 15:30 10:00 1318 2
12 BPL BHOPAL JN 21:20 21:30 10:00 1706 2
13 JHS JHANSI JN 00:51 00:56 5:00 1996 3
14 GWL GWALIOR JN. 01:55 01:57 2:00 2093 3
15 AGC AGRA CANTT 03:28 03:30 2:00 2211 3
16 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 05:55 DEST --- 2399 3

Get specific train route inforamtion of Indian Railway.

How to use?

Enter valid train number or name.

Get below information using train route:

  • Get train name and number.
  • Running week days and seat classes.
  • Get list of station code with name.
  • Route number.
  • Arrival and Departure time.
  • Halt time in Minutes.
  • Distance from source of each station.
  • Number of day of each station when will be train arrive.