Train Number Train Name MON TUE WED WED FRI SAT SUN Class
22407 BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. N Y N Y N N Y
S.No. Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Time (Minutes) Distance(Km) Day
1 BSB VARANASI JN SOURCE 19:30 --- 0 1
2 BOY BHADOHI 20:08 20:10 2:00 45 1
3 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 21:20 21:25 5:00 128 1
4 AME AMETHI 22:09 22:11 2:00 163 1
5 RBL RAE BARELI JN 23:20 23:25 5:00 223 1
6 LKO LUCKNOW 01:20 01:30 10:00 301 2
7 BE BAREILLY 05:00 05:03 3:00 536 2
8 MB MORADABAD 06:45 06:55 10:00 627 2
9 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 10:15 DEST --- 780 2

Get specific train route inforamtion of Indian Railway.

How to use?

Enter valid train number or name.

Get below information using train route:

  • Get train name and number.
  • Running week days and seat classes.
  • Get list of station code with name.
  • Route number.
  • Arrival and Departure time.
  • Halt time in Minutes.
  • Distance from source of each station.
  • Number of day of each station when will be train arrive.