Train Number Train Name MON TUE WED WED FRI SAT SUN Class
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S.No. Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Time (Minutes) Distance(Km) Day
1 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL SOURCE 17:40 --- 0 1
2 ADH ANDHERI 18:02 18:03 1:00 17 1
3 BVI BORIVALI 18:16 18:19 3:00 30 1
4 VAPI VAPI 19:40 19:42 2:00 170 1
5 BL VALSAD 20:02 20:05 3:00 194 1
6 ST SURAT 20:50 20:55 5:00 262 1
7 BH BHARUCH JN 21:32 21:33 1:00 321 1
8 BRC VADODARA JN 22:21 22:31 10:00 391 1
9 RTM RATLAM JN 02:18 02:20 2:00 653 2
10 KOTA KOTA JN 05:10 05:20 10:00 923 2
11 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 06:26 06:28 2:00 1031 2
12 MTJ MATHURA JN 09:00 09:02 2:00 1247 2
13 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 10:55 DEST --- 1380 2

Get specific train route inforamtion of Indian Railway.

How to use?

Enter valid train number or name.

Get below information using train route:

  • Get train name and number.
  • Running week days and seat classes.
  • Get list of station code with name.
  • Route number.
  • Arrival and Departure time.
  • Halt time in Minutes.
  • Distance from source of each station.
  • Number of day of each station when will be train arrive.