Train Number Train Name MON TUE WED WED FRI SAT SUN Class
12535 LJN R GARIB RATH Y N N Y N N N
S.No. Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Time (Minutes) Distance(Km) Day
1 LJN LUCKNOWJN SOURCE 14:10 --- 0 1
2 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 15:45 15:50 5:00 74 1
3 KID KHAIRAR JN 17:55 18:03 8:00 206 1
4 BNDA BANDA JN 18:23 18:25 2:00 217 1
5 CKTD CHITRAKOT 19:21 19:23 2:00 286 1
6 STA SATNA 21:45 21:55 10:00 387 1
7 KTE KATNI 23:30 23:35 5:00 485 1
8 SDL SHAHDOL 01:53 01:55 2:00 612 2
9 APR ANUPPUR JN 02:35 02:40 5:00 653 2
10 PND PENDRA ROAD 03:20 03:25 5:00 703 2
11 USL USLAPUR 05:15 05:25 10:00 795 2
12 BYT BHATAPARA 06:08 06:10 2:00 847 2
13 R RAIPUR JN 07:15 DEST --- 911 2

Get specific train route inforamtion of Indian Railway.

How to use?

Enter valid train number or name.

Get below information using train route:

  • Get train name and number.
  • Running week days and seat classes.
  • Get list of station code with name.
  • Route number.
  • Arrival and Departure time.
  • Halt time in Minutes.
  • Distance from source of each station.
  • Number of day of each station when will be train arrive.