Train Number Train Name MON TUE WED WED FRI SAT SUN Class
12215 DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH Y Y N Y N Y N
S.No. Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Time (Minutes) Distance(Km) Day
1 DEE DELHI SARAI ROHILLA SOURCE 09:20 --- 0 1
2 DEC DELHI CANTT 09:35 09:37 2:00 10 1
3 GGN GURGAON 09:58 10:00 2:00 27 1
4 RE REWARI 10:50 10:52 2:00 78 1
5 AWR ALWAR JN. 11:45 11:48 3:00 152 1
6 JP JAIPUR 14:10 14:20 10:00 303 1
7 AII AJMER 16:30 16:40 10:00 437 1
8 FA FALNA 19:15 19:17 2:00 644 1
9 ABR ABU ROAD 21:12 21:22 10:00 742 1
10 PNU PALANPUR JN 22:15 22:17 2:00 795 1
11 GNC GANDHINAGAR CAP 00:04 00:06 2:00 922 2
12 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 01:10 01:30 20:00 951 2
13 ND NADIAD JN 02:11 02:13 2:00 997 2
14 BRC VADODARA JN 03:08 03:13 5:00 1051 2
15 BH BHARUCH JN 03:57 03:59 2:00 1121 2
16 ST SURAT 04:46 04:51 5:00 1180 2
17 BVI BORIVALI 07:16 07:23 7:00 1413 2
18 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 08:10 DEST --- 1431 2

Get specific train route inforamtion of Indian Railway.

How to use?

Enter valid train number or name.

Get below information using train route:

  • Get train name and number.
  • Running week days and seat classes.
  • Get list of station code with name.
  • Route number.
  • Arrival and Departure time.
  • Halt time in Minutes.
  • Distance from source of each station.
  • Number of day of each station when will be train arrive.