Train Number Train Name MON TUE WED WED FRI SAT SUN Class
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH N Y N N Y N Y
S.No. Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Time (Minutes) Distance(Km) Day
1 NGP NAGPUR SOURCE 18:35 --- 0 1
2 WR WARDHA JN 19:42 19:45 3:00 79 1
3 BD BADNERA JN 21:27 21:30 3:00 174 1
4 AK AKOLA JN 22:25 22:30 5:00 253 1
5 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 00:35 00:45 10:00 392 2
6 MMR MANMAD JN 03:20 03:25 5:00 576 2
7 ANG AHMADNAGAR 05:50 05:55 5:00 729 2
8 DD DAUND JN 08:00 08:15 15:00 813 2
9 PUNE PUNE JN 09:45 DEST --- 888 2

Get specific train route inforamtion of Indian Railway.

How to use?

Enter valid train number or name.

Get below information using train route:

  • Get train name and number.
  • Running week days and seat classes.
  • Get list of station code with name.
  • Route number.
  • Arrival and Departure time.
  • Halt time in Minutes.
  • Distance from source of each station.
  • Number of day of each station when will be train arrive.